| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 311 |
31.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 460 |
46%
|
| 03 | 03 | 161 |
16.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 50 |
5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 15 |
1.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |