| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 684 |
68.7%
|
| 01 | 01 | 198 |
19.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 82 |
8.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 5 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |