| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 194 |
19.4%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 588 |
58.8%
|
| 3 | College | 205 |
20.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Refused | 11 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |