| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 22 |
2.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 181 |
18.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 217 |
21.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 243 |
24.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 172 |
17.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 91 |
9.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 50 |
5%
|
| 08 | 08 | 17 |
1.7%
|
| 09 | 09 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |