| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 171 |
17.1%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 179 |
17.9%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 187 |
18.7%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 209 |
20.9%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 254 |
25.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |