| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 319 |
32%
|
| 02 | 02 | 508 |
51%
|
| 03 | 03 | 111 |
11.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 46 |
4.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |