| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 774 |
77.5%
|
| 01 | 01 | 85 |
8.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 102 |
10.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 33 |
3.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |