| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 421 |
42.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 392 |
39.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 99 |
9.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 55 |
5.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 25 |
2.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |