| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dependence on farm produce | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Dependent on farm produce | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Farm dependent | 5 |
17.9%
|
|
| Have enough food produced from his farm | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| He eats only in canteens | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Self produce | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Self produced | 4 |
14.3%
|
|
| Shelf produced | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| We get food from our farm | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| We get our food from the farm | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| We grow most of our food | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| don't have enough money to go to the market. | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| harvest from the farm | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| personal farm | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| self produce | 4 |
14.3%
|
|
| self produce most of his food | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| self produced | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| use his farm | 1 |
3.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.