| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buy what is available | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Buy what is available from shops around | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Buys food from any available store | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Buys what he can get | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Food is always available | 2 |
7.1%
|
|
| Food is always available in the market | 11 |
39.3%
|
|
| Food is available in the market | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Go to the bigger market | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Go to the next market in the same town | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| It is the biggest market in the town and food is always available there | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| We buy from the next market in the same town | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| always available | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| buy from stalls that have food | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| buys what is available | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| food is always available | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| go for what is available | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| next | 1 |
3.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.