| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADAMU SANI KISKIYA | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| AJI MAKERI | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| ALH MOHAMMED YARO | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ALH. MOHAMMED YARO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALHAJI HASSAN MASCO | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| ALHAJI MOHAMMED YARO | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| ARDO BELLO | 3 |
2%
|
|
| BA MALLUM FULATARI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALA MAI DOGUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BOKA TAMBAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BULAMA KORE FANAMBE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BULAMA SHAIBU | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| DANMADAMIN DASS | 6 |
4.1%
|
|
| GENG | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| GONI MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GONI MUSARI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABILA JETRIEL | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| HOSERE CLINIC | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| HOSSERE CLINIC | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAWU BARLE | 6 |
4.1%
|
|
| KOFAR WASE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| L.G.A DISPENSARY | 3 |
2%
|
|
| LGA DISPENSARY | 6 |
4.1%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU | 8 |
5.4%
|
|
| MALLAM IBRAHIM WALI | 8 |
5.4%
|
|
| MALLAM IBRHIM WALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARY SALE VIFI | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| MARY SALEH VIFI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA UMARU | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| RIMAMSIKWE SALE | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| SHAIBU BELLO | 9 |
6.1%
|
|
| SHERIFF ZANNA LAUZAMA | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN ADAMU | 10 |
6.8%
|
|
| USMAN KILAWOS | 8 |
5.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.