| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANG ASIBITI DONGA LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANG. ASIBITI DONGA DONGA L.G.A | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANG. ASIBITI DONGA L.G.A | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ANG. ASIBITI DONGA LGA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ANG.ASIBITI DONGA L.G.A | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANGUWA KORI MACHINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANGUWAN ASIBITI DONGA LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANGUWAR JAGWADAWA GASHUA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANGWAN BAKIN KASUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASIBITI WARD DONGA DONGA LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AZAM KURA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AZAM KURA BAKIN KASUWA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| BARADAWO NINGI L.G.A, BAUCHI STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BULUMKUTU TSALEKE OPP MAI DERIBE MOSQUE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BULUMKUTU TSALLAKE OPP DERIBE MOSQUE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BULUMKUTU TSALLAKE OPP MAI DERIBE MOSQUE | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| BULUNKUTU TSALLAKE OPP.MAI DERIBE MOSQUE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BULUNKUTU TSALLAKE OPPOSITE MAI DERIBE MOUSQUE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHINGUWA GONI MUSARI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| DANMADAMIN DASS ITAS/GADAU LGA | 6 |
4.1%
|
|
| DAZALA MUBI SOUTH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DAZALA MUBI SOUTH L.G.A | 3 |
2%
|
|
| DAZALA MUBI SOUTH LGA | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| ENGR.MODU M STREET | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ENGR.MODU MUSTAFA STREET | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ENGR.MUSTAFA GAJIRAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ENGR.MUSTAFA ST GAJIDAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GALADIMA UMAR STREET HAUSARI WARD NGURU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GENG | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GENG KUKURMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GWARAM LIMAN MISAU LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GWARAM TOWN MISAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GWARAM TOWN MISAU LGA | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| HAUSARI MAINA HUDU NGURU YOBE STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUSARI WARD MAINA HUDU NGURU YOBE STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUSARI WARD NGURU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HOSERE MBEMBE YOLA SOUTH LGA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HOSERE MBEMBE, YOLA SOUTH L.G.A | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HOSSERE MBEMBE YOLA SOUTH LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HOSSERE NBEMBE YOLA SOUTH L.G.A | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HUSARI MALLAM WAGAMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IOCON CHURCH BARACK | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ITAH HUDU ANGUAN HAUSARI NGURI YOBE STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAGWADAWA GASHUA BADE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAGWADAWA WARD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAGWADAWA WARD BADE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAGWADAWA WARD GASHUA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAJA BAUCHI BAUCHI L.G.A | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAJE MAGANNAM WARD GEIDAM LGA YOBE STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAWU BARLE MISAU L.G.A | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LOKUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LOKUWA MUBI NORTH | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU KUBWA GANA ITAS/GADAU LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU KUBWA GANA ITAS/GADAU L.G.A BAUCHI STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU, ITAS/GADAU LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU,KUBUWA GANA ITAS/GADAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU,KUBUWA GANA ITAS/GADAU LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU,KUBWA GANA ITAS/GADAU LGA,BAUCHI STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAJI YAKUBU,KUBWA GANA ITAS/GADAU LOCAL GOVRNMENT AREA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAKAMA STREET MISAU LGA | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| MAKAMA STREET MISAU LGA, BAUCHI STATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NGWALITI VULPI DEV AREA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NGWALTI VULPI DEV AREA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| NGWALTI VULPI DEV AREA NUMAN LGA ADAMAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ONE MILLION ROAD DAMATURU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ONE MILLION ROAD DAMATURU SHERTTIMARI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ONE MILLION ROAD SHETTIMARI DAMATURU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| POPANDI | 8 |
5.4%
|
|
| SANSI LANKO VILLAGE ARDO KOLA L.G.A. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SENSI LANKO ARDO KOLA L.G.A. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SENSILANKO VILLAGE ARDO KOLA L.G.A. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHETTIMARI ONE MILLION ROAD DAMATURU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUBWANG VILLAGE HAWUL | 3 |
2%
|
|
| SUBWANG VILLAGE HAWUL LGA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| SUBWANG VILLAGE SUBWANG VILLAGE HAWUL LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN ADAMU LAU TOWN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN ADAMU LAU TOWN LAU LGA | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| SULEIMAN ADAMU LAU TOWN, LAU LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN ADAMU LAU TOWN,LAU LGA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| SULEMAN ADAMU LAU TOWN LAU LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TANJI 1 VILLAGE TAKUM LGA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| TANJI 1 VILLAGE, TAKUM LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TANJI VILLAGE TAKUM LGA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| TANJI VILLAGE TAKUN LGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UNG JAJA BAUCHI BAUCHI L.G.A | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| UNG JAJA BAUCHI, BAUCHI L.G.A | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UNG JAJA PRIMARY SCH BAUCHI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UNGUWAN JAJA BAUCHI, BAUCHI L.G.A. | 2 |
1.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.