| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/1 EXT.LAYOUT PLOT 47 KUBWA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2/53, 2/55 & 2/71 AREA B | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| 2/53, 2/55 & 2/71, AREA B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2/53, 2/55 & 2/71, BLK B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULAHI MADU | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR ALHAJI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU SIMON | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| AFOR MARKET | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| AKPO | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| ALH FAROUK BABAKINNI | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| ALH FARUK BABAKINNI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANFANI TIFIN | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| BRIGHT FUTURE PRIMARY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BRIGHT FUTURE PRY SCHOOL | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| DA MOHAMMADU PAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DA MOHAMMADU PAM | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| DAMDUK | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| EKEWU ENEMARI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMI SONKPARA ESOZHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMI SONKYARA ESOZHI | 8 |
3.7%
|
|
| EMI TSWASHA | 8 |
3.7%
|
|
| ERCC CHURCH | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| GALADIMA ADUDU | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| GOVT. COLLEGE | 9 |
4.1%
|
|
| HON GERMAN ADABOUNU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HON, GERMAN ADABOUNU | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| HON,GERMAN ADABOUNU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HON.GERMAN ADABOUNU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ILE AGBADA MOSQUE | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| IORSHE AHANGBA | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| JOSEPH OGWU | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| KIGANG | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| LGED KIGANG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBAAFAA | 8 |
3.7%
|
|
| METHODIST CHURCH ANDIBILLA | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| MOHAMMED NDAJIYA | 9 |
4.1%
|
|
| MOSQUE | 8 |
3.7%
|
|
| MOUNT ZION LIGHT HOUSE | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| NDAKATI MOHAMMED | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| NECO WARE HOUSE | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| NECOWARE HOUSE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OKEWU ENEMARI | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| OLD CENTRAL MOSQUE | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| OSIN KAWU | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| STANLEY LAPKAT | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| THE REDEEM CHRIST CHURCH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| THE REDEEMED CHRIST CHURCH | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| THE REDEMED CHRIST CHURCH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TOMA NYANGO | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| TUNGA DALLATU | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| TUNGAN DALLATU | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| TUNGAN DALLATU VILLAGE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UCHIN AKPANWUAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UCHIN AKPENWUAN | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| YOHANNA GISHILLI | 4 |
1.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.