| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABISHACK | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABU ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMA IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AFINIKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| AISHA AHMAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA HASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHAT IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHATU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| AISHATU ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHATU HUSSAINI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHATU SHEHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALAJI MANMA YARO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALTINE AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMANTA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINA | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| AMINU BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASABE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASMAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AWAKU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABAWO ADO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BAMAYI JOSEPH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BETTER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BINTA MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BIYO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHARITY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| COMFORT NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DEBORAH SALIHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DIJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DIJE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DORCAS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELIZABETH CYPRIAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EMILY STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FADIMATU AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAITH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALMATA G | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALTA KAWU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALTA KURA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATI MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| FATIMA BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Fati | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GEBO MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABSATU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HADIZA MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJ RABI SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJARA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HAJARAT YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJJA GODAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIMA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HARIRA SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA ALH UMARU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HINDU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| INDO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JUMMAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JUMMALO ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JUSTINA PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KANDE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KANDE ABOKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KUCHELLI M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KUNE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LARABA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LINDA PWASATO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIMUNA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| MAIMUNA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIAM MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIMA IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIYA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIYAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARY JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MERCY JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUHANATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NA'OMI JUSTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAFIDA NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAOMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NYABO NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PATIENCE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAMATU M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| REJIM JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RHODAH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RIFKATU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| RIFKATU LUKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ROSE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SA'ADATU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAADATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAADATU ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SABOA KABEKO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAFIYA DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAKINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALAMATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALAMATU ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALAMATU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SARATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SARATU INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAFATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAMANATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAMSIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHEDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUWAIBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TALATU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| TALATU MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TERI MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USSAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VICTORIA LEVI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VICTORIA P | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.