| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| ABBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABBA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABDULLAZIZ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULMUMINU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULRA'UF | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULWAHAB IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABIDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABISON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABOUL INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 3 |
2%
|
|
| ABUBARKAR SANI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHAT IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINA SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANDREW | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANUPWA JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASIYA AHMAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUGUSTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWAL M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BA'ANA KALAMZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BARKATU SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BASHIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BASHIRU ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BINTA NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| COMFORT JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DANLITI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DENIS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EKABEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EMMANUEL KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ENDASEH MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FADIMATU BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FADIMATU MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAITH KABEKO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALMATA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FARUK HASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| FAVOUR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FEAR GOD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FYAFATIRIMAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GAMBO MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABU JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFSATU UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJ HALIMA SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJIYA MARYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJJA AMINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMSAI IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSAN | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HAUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 3 |
2%
|
|
| IBRAHIM NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ILIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAMILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JANET CYPRIAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JOSHUA LUKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JUFURI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KABIRU ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KADIJA SURAJO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAMETH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAMILU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KASIMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KENEDY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KURUTSI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LADI TERI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LITI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LIVINUS SALIHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGAIH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIRAMA BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAMMAN AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MANDELA STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MANU ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIAM CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MIRACLE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MODU G | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOH'D KABIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 3 |
2%
|
|
| MOHAMMED O M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHD MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHD TAKIYU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHID ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MONICA JUSTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUBARAK | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSAB IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAFISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NALADO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NDETIBA DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NDONIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NYIMBERI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PAUL PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PAUL YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PEACE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PIUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRECIOUS LEVI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAKIYA AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAKIYA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAMATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUBEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIQ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAFIYANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALVATION PWASATO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMUEL JOSEPH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SANI MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEMAN IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUNDAY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUWEBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TANGSOM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TASSALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TATULI P | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| THUNAGYO NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| UMMA GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WAJIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WALDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YIVALA ABOKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUNUSA BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINABU MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.