| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| A'BIDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABBA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULHAMID ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABDULQADIR MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULRAHAMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABNER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABOULABSI DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMADU IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA HASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA SURAJO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHATU IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALHAJI KELUYE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI SHEHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALIYU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANNAH JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABANGIDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BADURRASHEED MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BAMANGA JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BARNABAS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BITRUS JUSTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BLESSING NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHIMPION PWASATO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CONIEKL Y | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DAUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DOGARA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EDIBORE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EDITH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELAM TERI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FADIMATU UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALIMAT IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FANNA GAMBO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATI MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAYIZA NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GARLEYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GODWIN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFSAT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJIA BINTU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMSATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HANATU MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWAWU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HELEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HOLY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HUSSAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 3 |
2%
|
|
| IBRAHIM CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IDRIS | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ILIYASU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAAFARU SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JACOB KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JACOB LUKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JIBANIA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JOSTINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KABIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KABIRU BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KADIJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAMO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHADIJA ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KPENCHAFA MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LEDEMSE SALIHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LIBERTY STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LUCKY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LUCKY JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MADU AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGRET | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAICHEL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIMUNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIRAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIA CYPRIAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| MELODY JOSEPH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOLE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSBATTU INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSTAPHA AHMAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NASIRU SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAZIRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAZIYA BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NDAYE YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NGYANGWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NONO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PAUL LEVI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PEACE P | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RACHAEL PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAHINA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RIMAMSANATA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAYATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIQ ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAKINA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALISU GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMUEL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SEWENJIJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHEBORAH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHUAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TENSABA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| THAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| THATIUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAMATU UMARU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMURIILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WUYERIGA ABOKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YA FALTA M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAHAYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB | 3 |
2%
|
|
| ZENO DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZUBAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.