| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 11 |
7.5%
|
|
| ABBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULRAHAN IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABEL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADOWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AFODIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AGNES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMADU BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMADU ENGINER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| AISHATU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| AISHATU MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALICE NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMAHIL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ANGELINA LUKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANTI TASALLA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASMAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AYIMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALA ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALKISU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BELLO ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUBA DILLI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUHARI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHAMO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHARITY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DAVID TERI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EMONO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ESREN MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAIZA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| FATIMA AMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA ZARA D. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABUBAKAR ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAGGAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJJA INNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIMA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HALIMA AHMAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIMA MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMIDU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HANNATU JOSEPH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HARUNA AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IRANUKWE DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISA SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISIAKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISIYA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAFAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAMILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JONAH JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAIDE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHADIJA GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KONG | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KUCHALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KWABAI P | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LADI JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LAUKATU INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LUCY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGDALINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIMUNA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| MALAMO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MANSUR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARTHA YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MBASIRE | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| MOHAMMED AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED RABIU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUDDAFA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NABYERI ABOKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAIMA SURAJO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NANA UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAOMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NASIRU SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NATHAN STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| OMEGAH LEVI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PROSPER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABIU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAHAB JUSTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAHAB MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAHANATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAKIYA SHEHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| REMEMBER Y | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RIMAMJOMTE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUTH KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SABASTINE PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIQA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALAMATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALISU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMAILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SERAH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SIMON CYPRIAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SONG PWASATO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANLEY SALIHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEMAN BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UNEIZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WAZIRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WUDINI JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YA KURA M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YADURTY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAHAYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAHUZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAMUNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAHRA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZALPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.