| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 18 |
12.2%
|
|
| ABDULJLEED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULKARIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABIGEL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMA MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMA MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| AKENE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALIYU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINU IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| APPOLOS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASMAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUGUSTINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AYISHA BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AYUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BA BABAGANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABAGONI M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABAYO ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALA'ATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BARANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BIGMAN SALIHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BINTU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BITRUS JOSEPH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| COMFORT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAHAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FANNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FANTAMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FARIDA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FARNSIKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FRIDAY JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GODWIN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Grace | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABUBAKAR IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJJA HALLIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIMA IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMSATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAPPY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAPSATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSAN MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HELEN PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HUSSAINI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM SHEHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IDRIS AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ILIYA LUKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ILIYASU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IRANYAM DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAFARU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JANET JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JUNIOR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KALTIME | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KALTUMAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KARIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KURUTSI DANJUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LOUIS STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LYDIA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAGDALINE MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIRAMU BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARY BITRUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MBWIDIFFU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOH'D SABIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED LAWAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUBARAK AHMAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mohammed NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NA'OMI KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NGAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NNALIBA ABOKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NOMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NUEDWESEH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PEACE TERI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PERCY P | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PETER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PHILIP | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRAPHIER Y | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PROGRACE PWASATO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| REJOICE NYAJON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RILWANU SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUBECCA BITRUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAIYA D. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAIDU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALLAMATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMINU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SANI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHARIAFA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SOLOMON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULE AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TAJUDEEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USAINI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USSAINI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WISDOM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAHAYA ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAKUBU JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAU MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAU SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YEBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ZAINAB IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZARAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZUBAIRU S | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZUWAIRA | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.