| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 43 |
29.3%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABLAH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR M MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKR SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMAD SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| AMINU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ANTY HAUWA S | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ATUSHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AYYANATU INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BENJAMIN MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BOIIDIFU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BOY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DIJE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DIYANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EBWAFINECH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELIZABETH JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ENCHA'AFA MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| EZEKIEL BITRUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FRANCIS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FRIDAY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GAMBO BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GAMBO MUSTAPHA JR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GARBA BILE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GULDIS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HADIJA ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJARA | 3 |
2%
|
|
| HAJJA FATI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIMA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HAUWA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HAUWAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HURAIRATU MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HUSSAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ILIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISA ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISKINBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAFAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JERRY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JOSEPH DANBIRNI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KARIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHADIJA .D. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHADISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MACHUN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIJIDDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIMUNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MALAMO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARK | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARY YOHANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUJAHID | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUJITAFA ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NURA ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PANIWGA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PARIJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Precious Teri | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| RABIU NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RANSON STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RITA JAMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAADATU IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAADE MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIQ IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAFIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALISU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMAILA YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAHIDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAHIDU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAPSUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUNDAY KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UKINESIBA DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR AHMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| USENI C | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UWANI JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UWANI ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Umaru | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VABRIGA ABOKI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF YAKUBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINABU | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.