| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 57 |
38.8%
|
|
| ABDULAMAJID | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULAZIZ M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULRAHMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABEL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR ZANGOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| AISHA BUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Asmau | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BADIYA BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALKI ALH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BARISTAP | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Christiana Markus | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DALHATU UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DAMARIS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ESTHER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ETANIMUJE MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FARIDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA S | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAYINMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Fatima | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GALI ISHIAKU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GODIYA YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFSATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJA YEJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HANSATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HARIRA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASARATU MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSANA CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAZIMA ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ISA NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAMILA ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JANENT KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JOSIAH MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KABIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KADIJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAPTERIMAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHMAD D. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KUCHELLI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KURE JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LARABA C | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIRAMA JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MALLAM IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MALLAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MASURA INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MIRACLE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED AUWAL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED BASHIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSTAFA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAFISATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NASIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NYANDA DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRECIOUS STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RIFKATU BITRUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIQ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAFIYA SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALAMATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SANI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VALISHI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WAKIL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WASILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAKUBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YELWAJI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YETOB | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAKIYAM IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.