| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 68 |
46.3%
|
|
| ABDULAZEEZ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULRAHAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABRAHAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| AISHAT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHATU MAMUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALH ZAKARI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASMA'U KWATRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWALU | 3 |
2%
|
|
| AYUBA M YAWUBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABY(ZAINABU) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABYLAST STEVEN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BARAKA NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHAITEN MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Dogora Markus | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELIZABETH MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FARSIA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA AMODU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATSUMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FOSSEH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GAMBO ISHIAKU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFISAT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJ HALIMA SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HANATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAPSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAPSAT ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSAN | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| HEI CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Hassan | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IDRIS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAAFAR IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAMILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KABIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAWULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LAILATU MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LUKA YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MA'AKU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAMU UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MBASIYAMBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOH'D IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMAD ABBATI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED S | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOSES JUSTINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Maureen Usman | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NAFIU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRECIOUS SALIHU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RAKIBA M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ROVIS JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUBDRIMAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAFIYA .D. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHAFAATU JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULIAMAN INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAGANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAHAYA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| YETHA MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZACHARIA DAUDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZARA | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.