| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 82 |
55.8%
|
|
| ABDUL JABAR D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULHARIQ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABDULLATEEF | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASMAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BWASEH MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELIZABETH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| FATSUMA MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FIRDAUSI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FRANCIS BENSON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA GARBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJARA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HALADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMMAMATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HARUNA S | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA'U MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWAU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWAWU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HUSAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HYELLZIRA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISA ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JABIRU IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAFAR IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAMILA UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KALTUL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KATHRINE JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHADIJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHADIJA INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHAFILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MADA ISHIAKU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIMUNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MALAM MASA KWORI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MANSUR SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMADU AMINU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MULUDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MURNA MARKUS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABI DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RILWANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALAMATU NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SERA YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUHAIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Usman Tilaus | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VICTOR MOSES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WANDERIMAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WASILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAWUBA HAMMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZAINAB MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZARA | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.