| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 92 |
62.6%
|
|
| ABBAS UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULKADIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AGATHA YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHAMAB MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHATU SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALHASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AUWAL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BOY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUHARI M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DAHIRU MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DASSO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FADIMATU ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FADIMATU UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALMATA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FALMATA KAWO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| FATIMA ZAKIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GAMBO MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HABIBA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADIZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAJJA RAMATU RABIU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAPPY SAIDU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAUWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAMILA ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LAWAN ALH USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MADANSIRU INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAIMUNA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| MOHAMMED JAFAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PIMINA JOHN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| QUEEN MIJINYAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RABIA NAWA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RIKAM DANLADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RIMAMYABA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUKAYA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RUMASAU NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAADATU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SALIHU JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMAILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEMAN AMADU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Siyama | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMMI IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WALIDI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Yusufu | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZARA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZARA BELLO | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.