| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 106 |
72.1%
|
|
| ABBA BABANGIDA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHAMADU LABARAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AHMAD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALHASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMINU ALI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ASHIRU MIKAILA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Aisha | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ali | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BA GAMBO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BABY YUNANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BAKLISU SALE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELISHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFSAT INUSA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HASSAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KHALIL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LAMI MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MA'AZU USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MANU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARYAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MINA YANGAS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MUSABA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NASIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PIDOPI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RASHIDA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Rimankwate | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SA'ADU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIKA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SADIQ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SUNDAY BENSON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMMI AISHA MANU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMMI MOHD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USMAN UMAR T | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAKUBU JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YUSUF IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZULAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.