| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 114 |
77.6%
|
|
| ABDALLAH | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDDULKARIM JINGI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDUL SALAM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULKADIR M | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR ABDULKADIR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AISHA MOH'D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BEBE BOY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FATIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FAVOUR BALA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAFSAT IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HAMZA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HANATU IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM LABARAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IBRAHIM SALE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| INDO | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JAFAR USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LAWAL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NASIRU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NURA SHAIBU | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAMUEL BENSON | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMAR USMAN | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| UMARU CHIROMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USAINI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| USSAINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| WADA MUHAMMED | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YAKUBU SULE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZULAI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZUWAIRA UMAR | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.