| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farm dependent | 3 |
18.8%
|
|
| Food is self produced from the farm | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Get most food from food aid | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| He farms most of the food for the household | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Self produced | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Self produced from the farm | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| The market was shut down due to insurgency | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| We eat the food from our farm | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| We get almost all of our food from the farm | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| has enough food from his last harvest | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| have enough food from the farm | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| produced food from his farm | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| self produce | 2 |
12.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.