| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buy another kind of food that is available in the same market | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| Food is always available | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| Food is always available in the market | 8 |
57.1%
|
|
| There is always food in the market | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| There's always sufficient food in the market | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| We buy from the shops in the neighborhood | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| buys what is available | 1 |
7.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.