| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| ABIBA M | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABIBA SALAMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABIBETU OGAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABOE YUSIFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADIJAT KEHINDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADIJAT YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADIZATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AFUSAT SHUAIB | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AFUSAT SULAIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AGHEMBE TSESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AGNES OCHALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHENASHIMA MICHEAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHAT ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHAT ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHETU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AKWAI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALI MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALICE AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALTI A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMAGO ABAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMEH JACOB | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| ANTHONY JOHN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASABE BALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASABE MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AWAH OCHEFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AWAWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AWUTA SULE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYISA JAMIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYISATU IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYISATU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYISHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BALIKISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BALKISU | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| BAMEYI ASIMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BASIRA YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BEATRICE AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BEBY H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BELLO ABDULSALAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BINTU SANUSI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLESSING AGADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHANWO NKUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTIANA EDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTIANA EDEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTOPHER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| COMFORT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CORDELLIA JOE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DEBORAH IYEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DORATHY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DUPE ADEBAYO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EBAAKA OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELIZABETH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELIZABETH JOHN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ESTHER CHOLLOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EUNICE OMIRIGWE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EVELYN NWAORGU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ene | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA ABDUL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA ALHAJI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA SANI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA YAKUBU | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| FATIMATU SURAJA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMOH HARUNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMOH JIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMOH MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMOH SABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FAVOUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FEBIAN ENANG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FELICIA JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FELICIA OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FUNMILAYO AJINKALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GABRIEL ISHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GAMBO AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GLORY EJE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GOMNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRACE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJARA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJARA MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJARA SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJARA Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJIYA FATIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAMAMATU HARUNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANATU ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANATU YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANATU ZAMFARA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANNA JOEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANNATU DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAUWA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAUWA HABILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAUWA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HUMBADOON TSESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hassana | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IBITOKUN ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENNIFER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENNIFER AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JEWETU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOYCE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JULIE AYO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUMAIMA IJUO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUSTINA ENOCK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAKA WUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KEHINDE B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KEZIAH SIMON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LADI B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LADI BARRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LADI BELLO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAHIRA AMOS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAMI D | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAMIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MABEL EN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAIMUNA YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAIRO SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MALAMA ASABE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIAM ISSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIAM SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIAMU MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARTHA DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY ADEJO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY FRIDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY OJILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY OKOH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY YUSUFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARYAM MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MATHA ISAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MATHAR NUHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MDOON FRANCIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MEMUNAT ABU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MEMUNAT MAJIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MEMUNAT YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MERCY AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MERCY NGURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MLUMUN IORSHE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MNGUKENGER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MNGUSONON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MNGUSUUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MONICA ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MSEVE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MSURSHIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MURJA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MURJANAFWI YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSA BALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MWUESE | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| NANAP G | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NANRING NIMYEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NATOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NMENA GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NURAT MASHOOD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OCHANYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OHIE OTEGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OLUBA OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OWOGOYI OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATIENCE EMMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATRICIAN AJUGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PAULINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRECIOUS ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAHMAYA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAKIYA ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RALLY AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAMATU | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| RAMATU IDIRISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REKIYA AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RODA YISA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROMOKE MEWADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROMOKE WASIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROSELINE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROSELINE ACHILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUKAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUTH ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUTH WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SABINA MARKUS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIAT ABDUL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALAMATU MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALAMATU NDAGI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALLAMATU ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARAH DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARAH SAMSON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARAH UMARU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARAYA Y | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SENABU GANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUZANA SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TATYO ISESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERHEMEN ANAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERNENGE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERUNDU AKER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERVER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TOYIN SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TUNDE IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UDUAK ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMMAH ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VERA SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICTORIA OBI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICTORIA UKURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| WANA YARO DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAHAYA AWAWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YANBIU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAYA BUCKY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YEMI IRRIMIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YUNUSA ISIAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB HASSAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB KANDI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINABU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZUWAIRA AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.