| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 10 |
4.6%
|
|
| ABDUL H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDUL SULE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULAHI IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULFATAI AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULLHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULMALIK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULQUADRI JAMIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULRASAK ABDULSALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULRASHED MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABIBU GANI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ACHAGBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADULHAKAMU IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISAT HARUNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISAT ISSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA SALISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AKEEM SULAIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALADI OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALAMI YUSUFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALH T BABAJIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALHAJI YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALICE GANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALIDU YUSIFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALIYU YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINAT NDAGI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINAT YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMUDAT IDOWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANTHONY ABAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AONDONGU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARISU YAHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASAMAWO ABU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASHIONYE ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AWAWU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYUBA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Amos Omale (New Head of Household) | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BABA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| BAHARI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BILIKISU M | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BOLANLE ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BRIDGET ISHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUNDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUNMI B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CECILIA TSESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CONFIDENCE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAFORM DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAICHUNG MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAIHATU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DANLAMI BALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DANLAMI BELLO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAUSIYA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAVID ENOCK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOMINIC JOE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOOYUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EHI UMARU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELI DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMMANUEL NKUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ENIGBE OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ERRITI ENANG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ESTHER TONSHIKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FAROUK OGAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FIKAYO AYO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FRANCA OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FRIDAY ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FRIDAY OBI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FRIDOUSU SANUSI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GABRIEL OKOH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GAZALI ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GIBART ZAMFARA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GODEREY HABILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GOSSEPH IRRIMIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRACE AMAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRACE SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRACIOUS DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GYANG D | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GYANG NUHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Gift | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAHNNAH TSESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HALIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANNA AJUGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HOPE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| IDIRISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| INNOCENT ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IRENE CHOLLOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Isaac | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAMES | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAMILA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAMMAL KEHINDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JEMILA USMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENIFER EDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOB ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JONAH OTEGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOSEPH EN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOSHUA AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOSHUA BARRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JULET EDEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KADIJAT SABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KATANBA MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAZEEM YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KEATSUA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KELVIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHALIFA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KWAGHZUUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUBEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LYDIA ADEJO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LYOP AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAMUNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIAM YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARYAM MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBAEMBER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBAkURAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MICHEAL JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MISHAK OCHALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MLUWAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOH'D | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHD BABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHD SANTALI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MONDAY JACOB | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MONDAY WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MONIRAT WASIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUKIBATU A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSA DANLADI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSA SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUYISA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NAANBOT MARKUS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NAFISAT ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NANPON NIMYEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NASIRU MAJIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NASIRU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NDAGI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NENSHA MIKE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGBEDE AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NSEMDOO FRANCIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NULAT SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NURU JIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NURU SHUAIB | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OCHE EMMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OJOMASEU IYEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ONUWASI UKURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ONWANYI OCHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ONYE ELAIGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PAUL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PAUL AGADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEACE AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRAISE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRISCILLIA NGURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAHAMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAHIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REJOICE JOEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REUBEN ISAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RICHIWE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RITDEMA G | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RITSHIKMWA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROMAN SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUKAYAT AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIA A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIYA AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALAMOT MASHOOD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALIU ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALIYU Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMSON GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SANI YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEFIYA ASIMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAMSIYA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHEKINAT MEWADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHEM AMOS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SILIFATU A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| STANLEY NWAORGU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUBANAS EMMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUNDAY OGOR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUNDAY OJILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUNDAY PAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TANI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERHIDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERNENGE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERWASE AKER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERZUNGWE ANAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIJANI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIMOTHY SIMON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TINA B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TOSIN AJINKALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UGBEDE ACHILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UKEYIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMARU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMARU ABDUL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICTOR AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VOU PAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| WINIFRED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YANNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAYA ADEBISI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YOHANNA ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZACHAEUS ADEBAYO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINABU | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.