| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 28 |
12.8%
|
|
| ABDUL GANNU SALISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULGAFAR M | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABIBU A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABU SALUWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAH UMARU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMA AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADIJATU SULAIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AGADA ODO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AGNES OTEGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHMED WASIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHMED YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHETU OGAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALADI OJILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALBERT AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALESHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALHAMDU G | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALHASSAN SANUSI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALIYU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINETU ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANASTASIA AJUGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANITA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANTHONIA OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AONDOFA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AONDOHEMBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| APEDOO ZUNGWENEN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BALIKISU USMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BAMINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BANKE AYO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BENJI ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLESSING | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUKOLA ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CELINA D | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHARITY JOE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTY EN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| COMFORT AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAVID B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DEBORAH DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DEBORAH UKURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOGARA SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOOFAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOOSHIMA MIKE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DORATHY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DORKAT NKUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EDWIN ABAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EHI OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELIZABETH ACHILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELIZABETH SAMSON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMMANUELLA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ESTHER PAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Emmanuel Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATI | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| FATIMA | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| FATIMA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA SALAMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FREDA CHOLLOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FRIDAY TSESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GANIYAT YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GLORIA YUSUFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GODWIN IRRIMIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GOGOBA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAFSAT ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAPPY UGO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HASSANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAUWA A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAWAWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAZIMA MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HERRO EMMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HIPBATU MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IDRIS NDAGI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IDRISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISMAT YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JABIR MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JANET BARRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JERRY BAWA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JETRO ENOCK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOY AMOS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOY DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOY ISAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KABIRU MAHMUD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KADIJAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KANGYANG DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KARIMETU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHADIJA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KUBURAT ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAGDALINE GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MANASEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MANSUR ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIAM ASIMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARK BALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MATHEW WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MATTHEW | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBAYAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MODUKPE SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED AMINU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED MAJIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED R SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED SABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOSES ADEJO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUBARAK BELLO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NAFISAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NAIMA SHUAIB | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NANFE NIMYEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NASIRU ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NDACE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NDAGI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NENPUROT Y | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NERAT AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGUHEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGUUMA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| NGUWASE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NOAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OCHEINEHI SULE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OCHI UJE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OCHOLE OCHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OHEGAM ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OJOTU AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OLA ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OLADAYO B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ONYECHE YUSIFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATRICK JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATRICK OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEACE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PETER AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PLANSHAK HABILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAIANU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAMOTA IBRAHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAMOTU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RASHIDAT YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RITA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROTSHAK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUKAIYA YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUKAYAT JAMIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUTH TSESAMBE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIQ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALIMOT JIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SANDRA NGURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SANI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAUDE AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEKINAT ABDULSALAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SELPLAN MARKUS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SERAH SIMON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SERAJO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEWUESE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAMSUDEEN A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| STELLA NWAORGU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SULEIMAN HARUNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUNDAY AKER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TAIYE TUNDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TAJUDEEN MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERKUMBURS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERNGU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIMOTHY MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIMPAI H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UGBEDE OCHALA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UKASHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMMA Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UNEKU IYEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UNWANA ACHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VERONICA EDEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICKY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICTOR ISHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VOU ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAHAYA JUMAI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAKUBU GANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAYA CHRISTOPHER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAHRADOJA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB ISSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAKARI YAWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZARA'U | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.