| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 85 |
38.8%
|
|
| ABBAS Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULLATEEF M | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULMUMUNI MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULRAHMID ABDULLAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULRASAQ TUNDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABIGAIL OMIYI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADIZATU GANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AFINIKI SIMON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AFUSETU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHAIRE NISA ABDULLAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALADI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALECHENU OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALFRED CHOLLOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALFRED ISHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALHAJI MOH'D | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALICE ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINAT WASIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINETU YAHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMOS ISAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMOSE OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANGBIANDOO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANGELA AJUGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANGELINA PAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANIFA OGAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASEYA AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASHE ACHILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AWA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AWAWU JAMIU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYISHETU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AYIZA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Abdulkareem Mahmoud | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BEATRICE CHOLLOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BELIEVE ONUWASI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLESSING | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHIDARO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTIAN OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHUNDUNG DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DANIEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAZUNI YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DUNKA G | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMMANUELLA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ENEMEUNENE YUSUFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ESTHER BARRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ESTHER MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EUCHARIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATAI ABDULSALAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA LADAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GODWIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GUMBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Gideon Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HADIZA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJARA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAJARA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HALIMATU IDRIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANNAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HARUNA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IBRAHIM YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IDRIS JIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IDU JOHN PETER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISHAKU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISMAILA SABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IYABO YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IYE BABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JACOB SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JANET PAM TOM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JESSICA NGURE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JIBRIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOSHUA ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOY AYUBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUNIOR B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KABIRU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KADIJA AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KATUMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHADIJAT BELLO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHADUAT AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KITSHIWE Y | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAWO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAIMUNAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAMAKUU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MANSUR MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARIETU USMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MRS THEOPHILUS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MRUME GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSA NDAGI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSLIM ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NAFISAT MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGUIDEN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NICHOLAS WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NUAJIGHJIGH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OKWE OCHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OLEKWU AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATRICIA EDEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATRIOLA EMMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RABI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RABI MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RABI SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAMATU MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RINRET HABILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROSE JOE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUKAIYA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAANENGEN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIKA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAFIYA YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEWUESE TERWASE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAIBU MAHMUD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAMSUYA A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHEHU ABDULKADIR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SOJA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sunday Otegwu | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TAPSAK SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TATYO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERDUE ORBUNDE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERKAA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIMBIR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIMJUL NIMYEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UKASHAT H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMARU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| USMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VERONICA AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICTORIA OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VOU DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YUSUF SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Yaya David | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.