| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 125 |
57.1%
|
|
| ABDULAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHAMADU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHAMED MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AHMED MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALEDU OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALIU YAHAYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA MAHMUD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINAT ABDUSALAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINAT YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMNIT IDRIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARRON BARRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASMAI BABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BALIK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CELINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Christian Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EBERE PRINCE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EMMA MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GENIWU USMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GIFT DANIEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GODWIN ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRACE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HABIBA YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HABIBETU ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HASSANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HEMBAFAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IBRAHIM MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IDRISU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IHIO ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IKOJO YUSUFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Idris | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAFET HABILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAMIYU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENNETH DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOSEPH DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUDE JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KASKOAR Y | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAUSAT ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUKUMAN YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAIMUNA SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAIRO ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARWANA ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBAHENEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBATA SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBATYAULUMUN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MNGEMSHIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOH'D | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED SABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOSES OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MSUUGH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUDASHIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGUHER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OJOBI AUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ONDUWASI GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ONUAH ONUWASI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PETER OMALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRECIOUS SIMON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| QUADIR SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RABI MOH'D | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAHAMAT A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROSI B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RUKAIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALOMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SELUMUN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SENDI SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SILIFAT QUADRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERFA TERWASE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERWASE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TERZULUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMUSALIMA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VERONICA JOE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| WALIDA MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| WASILAT Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAHUZA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAZID AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YIWALE A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINAB | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| ZAINAB MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAKIYA A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAKIYA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZARA LADAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.