| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 147 |
67.1%
|
|
| ADIZA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| AISHA MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALEX SUNDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALIMA MAHMUD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMINAT ABDUSALAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMIR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMOS ENDE PAUL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ANNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARBANG SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AUDU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AULATU MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Abdullahi Yakubu | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BILAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLESSING YUSUFU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BOY TERNGU GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BWILYA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CECILIA WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAUDA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DEBORAH DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FAHAT H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FATIMA Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FELIX PAUL DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fatima | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GABRIEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GABRIEL ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HAUWA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISIAKA ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISIAKA SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENIFER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JINA B | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Jester Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KEHINDE IDOWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHADIJAT SABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KWALTAN A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAWANZANA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUBABATU ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARYAM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARYAM A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARYAM SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MHOONUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHD BABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MSUGHSHIMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NANCHIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGUHER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NNA PRINCE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NSUGHETER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ODUNOLA ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OJILI OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OYIWODO AMEH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRISCILLA DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RABI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAJI AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAADATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALAMOTU USMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMUEL BARRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SOFIU QUADRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SULEMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sadiq Alkali | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TONGSHAK HABILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UMIKALTUM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VICTORIA DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAHAYA ACHANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZAINABU | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.