| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 177 |
80.8%
|
|
| ABBA MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABEDNEGO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Baba | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CAROLINE GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHRISTIANA ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DALVO DANGARI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELISHA YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GANIYU SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HALIYA Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HASANA MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HELEN MONDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HUSEINI SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JAPHET DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENIFER JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JERRY I | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JIBIR ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHADIJAT AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAIJIDAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAMUNA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MIRACLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MORIS IDOWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NADES SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGUHEER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATIENCE OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PETER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Precious Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAFIYATU MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAHINA A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAADATU ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALAHA MAHMUD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMAILA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SELINA AGWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAFIU H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUWEBA YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Umar Mohammad | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YUNUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.