| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 190 |
86.8%
|
|
| ABUBAKAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADAMU A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ahmed Mohammed | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BILAL MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHINWE EMEKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DANJUMA H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DANLADI WAMBA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EPHRAIM DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HUZALFA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IDRIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JUDITH JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MISHL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOHAMMED AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUSTAPHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NYANGO DANGARI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PAUL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PECULIAR OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAPIA MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ROTDRINEN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAADU YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIJA AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALAMOTU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALIHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAMSIA SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHEMAU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| STELLA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SUZAN MONDAY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Solomon Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZUWARAT SULEIMAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.