| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABA SOUTH | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| ABAK | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABAKALIKI | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABEOKUTA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEOKUTA NORTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABEOKUTA SOUTH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABOH MBAISE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ABUA ODUAL | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADAVI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ADAYI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADO | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| ADO ODO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADO ODO OTA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| ADOADO OTA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AFIKPO NORTH | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGAIE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGATU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGEGE | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGUATA | 28 |
0.6%
|
|
| AHIAZU MBAISE | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| AHOADA EAST | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| AHOADA WEST | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| AJINGI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKAPBUYO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKINYELE | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| AKKO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKOKO N/W | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKOKO NORTH WEST | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKOKO NORTHN WEST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKOKO SOUTH WEST | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| AKOKO SOUTHWEST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKPABUYO | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKUKU TORU | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AKUKU-ITORU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKUKU-TORU | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| AKURE SOUTH | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| AKUREE SOUTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKWA IBIOM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AKWA IBOM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ALBASU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALIMOSHO | 34 |
0.7%
|
|
| ALKALERI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| AMAC | 30 |
0.7%
|
|
| AMUWO ODOFIN | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANAMBBRA WEST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ANAMBRA EAST | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANAMBRA WEST | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANAOCHA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ANIIRI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ANINRI | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANIOCHA NORTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANIOCHA SOUTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ANKA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANKPA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| APAPA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARDO KOLA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| AREWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ASARI TORU | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| ASARI-TORI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ASARI-TORU | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ATISBO | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| AWE | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| AWKA NORTH | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| AWKA SOUTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AYAMELUM | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| AYEDIRE | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| B/LADI | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| BABURA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BADAGRY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BADE | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| BAKORI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BALANGA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BALI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BANGUDU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BARKIN LADI | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| BARUTEN | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| BASSA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BATSARI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAUCHI | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| BEKWARRA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| BENDE | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| BICHI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BIDA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| BILLIRI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BINDAWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BIRNIN KEBBI | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| BIRNIN KUDU | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| BIRNIN MAGAJI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BIU | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOKI | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOKKOS | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BONNY | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| BORIPE | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| BORNO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BOSSO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRASS | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRININ KUDU | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUNGUDU | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| BURUKU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BWARI | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| CALABAR MUNICIPAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CALABAR MUNICIPALITY | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| CALABAR SOUTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHANCHAGA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DA MOHAMMADU PAM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DAMATURU | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAMBAM | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DANBATTA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DANDI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DANDUME | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DANJA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DANKO WASAGU | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| DASS | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAWAKIN TOFA | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAWAKW TOFA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEGEMA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DEKINA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| DEMSA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DOMA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DONGA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DUSTIN-MA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| DUTSE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| DUTSIMA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| DUTSIN MA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DUTSIN-MA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DUTSINMA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EBONYI | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| EDE NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EDU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| EGBEDA | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| EGBEDORE | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| EGOR | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| EHIME MBANO | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| EHTIOPE EAST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EKEREMOR | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| EKEREMORE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EKIME MBANO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EKITI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| EKITI EAST | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| EKITI WEST | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| ELEME | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| EMOHUA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ENITAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ENUGU EAST | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENUGU NORTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| EPE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ESAN CENTRAL | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ESE ODO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ESSIEN UDIM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ESSIEN UDIM | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| ETHIOPE EAST | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| ETHIOPE WEST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ETI OSA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ETI OSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ETINAN | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ETSAKO EAST | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ETUNG | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| EZEAGU | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| EZIAGU | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EZZ SOUTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EZZA NORTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| EZZA SOUTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAGGE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| FAKAI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| FASKARI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUKAI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GADA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GANJUWA | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| GANYE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GARKO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GASHAKA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GASSOL | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| GAYA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GBAKO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GBOKO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GBOMYIM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GBONYIN | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| GEIDAM | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| GELDAM | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GELGAM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GIEDAM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GIWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GOKANA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GOMBE | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| GOMBI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| GPMBE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GUMMI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GURARA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GURI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GUSAU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GWADABAWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GWARZO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| GWER - EAST | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GWER EAST | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| GWER WEST | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| GWER-EAST | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GWIWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| HADEJIA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| HAWUL | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| HONG | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IBADAN NORTH EAST | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| IBADAN SOUTH EAST | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| IBADAN SOUTH WEST | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| IBARAPA EAST | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| IBESIKPO ASUTAN | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IBESIKPO/ASUTAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IDEATO NORTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IDEATO SOUTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| IDEMILI NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IDEMILI NORH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IDEMILI NORTH | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| IDEMILI SOUTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IDEMILIN NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IDO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IDO/OSI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IFAKO IJAIYE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IFAKO IJAYE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IFE CENTRAL | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IFE EAST | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| IFEDAYO | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| IFELODUN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| IFO | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| IGABI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| IGBO ETITI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IGBO EZE NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IGBOEZE NORTH | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| IGUEBEN | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IHEBU ODE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IHIALA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| IJEBU NORTH | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| IJEBU ODE | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| IJERO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| IJUMU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKA NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IKA NORTH EAST | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKA SOUTH | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| IKARA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKEDURU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKEJA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| IKENNE | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKERE | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKOLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IKONO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKORODU | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKOT ABASI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKOT EKPENE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IKPOBA OKHA | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| IKWERRE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKWO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IKWO EAS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IKWUANO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ILAJE | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| ILE OLUJI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ILEOLUJI | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| ILEOLUJI/OKEIGBO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ILESA EAST | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| ILESA WEST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ILORIN EAST | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ILORIN SOUTH | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| ILORIN WEST | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| INGAWA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| IPOKIA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IREPO | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| IREPODUN | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| IREWOLE | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISE /ORUN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ISE ORUN | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISEYIN | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISHIELI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ISHIELU | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISI UZO | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISIALA NGWA NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ISIALA MBANO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISIALA NGWA NORTH | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISIALANGWA SOUTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISIAZA ANGWA NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ISIUZO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ISOKO SOUT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ISOKO SOUTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ISU | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| ISUIKWATO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ISUIKWUATO | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ITAS/GADAU | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| ITU | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| IVO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| IWAJOWA | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| IZZI | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| JAKAI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JAKUSKO | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| JALINGO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JEGA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| JERE | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| JIGAWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JOS NORTH | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| KACHIA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KADUNA NORTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAFIN HAUSA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAGARKO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAIAMA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAITA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAJE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KAJOLA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KALA BALGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KALA BALGE | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KALTUNGO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KANAM | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANKARA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KANO MUNICIPAL | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARIM LAMIDO | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KARIM-LAMIDO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| KARIMIM LAMIDO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KARU | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATSINA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATSINA -ALA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KATSINA-ALA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAUGAMA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAURA NAMODA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAURU | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| KEBBE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIBIYA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIRFI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIYAWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOGI | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOKONA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KONSHISHA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KONTAGORA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOSOFE | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUDAN | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUMBOTSO | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| KUNBOTSO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KURFI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWAMI | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWANDE | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KWARE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAFIA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAGELU | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| LAGOS MAIN LAND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LAGOS MAINLAND | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAMURDE | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| LANGTANG NORTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAU | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAVUN | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| LEDE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LERE | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| LOKOJA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| M M C | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| M.FASHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M.M.C | 2 |
0%
|
|
| M/FASH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M/FASHI | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| M/MASHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MACHINA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MADAGALI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MADOBI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAGUMERI | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAGUMORI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAKURDI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALUMEFASHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALUMFASHI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALUMFASI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MANGU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARIGA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| MARKURDI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MARU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MASHEGU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MATAZU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAY0-BELWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAYO BELWA | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAYO-BELWA | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAYOBELWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MBAITOLI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MIGA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MIKANG | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MISAU | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| MKPAT ENIN | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MMC | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MONGUNO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUBI NORTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUBI SOUTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| MUNYA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| NASARAWA | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| NASSARAWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NDOKWA WEST | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| NGASKI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| NGOR OKPALA | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| NGURU | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| NINGI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| NJABA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| NJIKOKA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| NKANU EAST | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| NKUNU EAST | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NNEWI NORTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| NNEWI SOUTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| NSIT UBIUM | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| NSSUKA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NSUKKA | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| NUMAN | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBAFEMI OWODE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBANLIKU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBANWKU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBGADIBO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBI | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBI AKPOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBINGWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBIO AKPOR | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| OBIO/AKPO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBIO/AKPOR | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| OBIV AKPOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBOKUN | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| OBOT AKARA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OBOWO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBUBRA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBUDU | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ODIGBO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ODUKPANI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OFFA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| OFU | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGBA/EGBEMA/NDOINI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OGBA/EGBEMA/NDONI | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGBA/EGBMA/NDONI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OGBADIBO | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| OGBARU | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGBIA | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGBOMOSHO NORTH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| OGBOMOSO NORTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OGO OLUWA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGOJA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OHAFIA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OHAJI EGBEKA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OHAJI EGBEMA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OHAUKWU | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| OJO | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| OJU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKEHI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKITIPUPA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKOBO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKPOKWU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OKRIKA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLAMABORO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLORUNDA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLORUNO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OLUTOYE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OLUYOLE | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| ONA ARA | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| ONA-ARA | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ONDO EAST | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ONDO WEST | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| ONICHA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONIOCHA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ONITSHA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ONITSHA NORTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ONITSHA SOUTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OREDO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OREWOLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ORLU | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ORTHARCOURT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ORU EAST | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORUK ANAM | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORUMBA NORTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSHIMILI NORTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSHIMILI SOUTH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| OSHODI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OSHODI / ISOLO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OSHODI ISOLO | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSHODI/ISOLO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| OSISIOMA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OSOGBO | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| OTUKPO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OVIA NORTH EAST | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWAN EAST | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWERRI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OWERRI MUNICIPAL | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWERRI NORTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| OWERRI WEST | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| OYE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OYI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OYIGBO | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| OYO WEST | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| OYUN | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| PANKSHIN | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| PATIGI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| PORT HARCOURT | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| PORT-HARCOURT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PORTHACOURT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PORTHARCOURT | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| RANI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RANO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| REMO NORTH | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| RIJAU | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| RIMI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| RIYOM | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROGO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| RONI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SABON BIRNI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAFANA | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| SAGBAMA | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| SAKI WEST | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| SANGA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHANGA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHANI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHENDAM | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHINKAFI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHIRA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHOMOLU | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHONGOM | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOMOLU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SONG | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOUTHERN IJAW | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| SULEJA | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUMAILA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| SURULERE | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| TAI | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| TAKAI | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| TAKUM | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| TALATA MAFARA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TALATA MAFARA | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| TALATA MARAFA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| TAMBUWAL | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| TARMUWA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| TORO | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| TSAFE | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| TUDUN WADA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| UDENU | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| UDI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| UDU | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| UGHELL SOUTH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UGHELLI SOUTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| UKWUANI | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| UKWUNANI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UMUAHIA NORTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| UMUNNEOCHI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| URUAN | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| USHONGO | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| USSA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| UYO | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| WAMAKKO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| WAMAKO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAMBA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| WARAWA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| WARRI SOUTH | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| WUSHISHI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| Y/DEBA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| YABO | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| YAGBA EAST | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| YAKURR | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| YALA | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| YANKWASHI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| YENAGOA | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| YEWA NORTH | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| YOLA SOUTH | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| YORRO | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| YUNUSARI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZAKI | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZANGO KATAF | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZANGON KATAF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ZANKO KATAF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ZARIA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZING | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.