| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Before august 2015 | 3282 |
65.1%
|
| 2 | 2. September 2015 | 359 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | 3. October 2015 | 404 |
8%
|
| 4 | 4. November 2015 | 314 |
6.2%
|
| 5 | 5. December 2015 | 369 |
7.3%
|
| 6 | 6. January 2016 | 231 |
4.6%
|
| 7 | 7. February 2016 | 56 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | 8. March 2016 | 15 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | 9. April 2016 | 8 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 27783 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.