| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| DAEAD | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| DAETH | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| DEAD | 7 |
21.9%
|
|
| DEAD1 | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| DEATH OF MANAGER | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| DEATH OF THE HOUSEHOULD HEAD. | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| DIED | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| FORMER MANAGER SICK | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| Former Manager is too old | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| ILLNESS OF FORMER MANAGER | 3 |
9.4%
|
|
| MANAGER DEAD | 2 |
6.3%
|
|
| OLD AGE | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| PREVIOUS MANAGER DIED | 5 |
15.6%
|
|
| SICK | 1 |
3.1%
|
|
| THE FIRST MANAGER HAS DEAD | 3 |
9.4%
|
|
| death | 2 |
6.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.