| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 101. aba south | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 104 | 104. bende | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 105 | 105. ikwuano | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 106 | 106. isiala ngwa north | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 107 | 107. isiala ngwa south | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 108 | 108. isuikwato | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 110 | 110. ohafia | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 111 | 111. osisioma north | 1 |
0%
|
| 115 | 115. umuahia north | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 117 | 117. umunneochi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | 201. demsa | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 203 | 203. ganye | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 205 | 205. gombi | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 207 | 207. hong | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 209 | 209. lamurde | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 210 | 210. madagali | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 212 | 212. mayo-belwa | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 214 | 214. mubi north | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 215 | 215. mubi south | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 216 | 216. numan | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 218 | 218. song | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 221 | 221. yola south | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 301 | 301. abak | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 305 | 305. etim ekpo | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 307 | 307. ibeno | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 309 | 309. ibiono ibom | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 312 | 312. ikot abasi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 313 | 313. ikot ekpene | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 316 | 316. mbo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 318 | 318. nsit atai | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 321 | 321. nsit ubium | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 323 | 323. okobo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 326 | 326. oruk anam | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 329 | 329. uruan | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 331 | 331. uyo | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 401 | 401. aguata | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 402 | 402. anambra east | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 403 | 403. anambra west | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 405 | 405. awka north | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 407 | 407. ayamelum | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 410 | 410. idemili north | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 411 | 411. idemili south | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 412 | 412. ihiala | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 413 | 413. njikoka | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 414 | 414. nnewi north | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 415 | 415. nnewi south | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 416 | 416. ogbaru | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 417 | 417. onitsha north | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 418 | 418. onitsha south | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 419 | 419. orumba north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 421 | 421. oyi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 501 | 501. alkaleri | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 502 | 502. bauchi | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 504 | 504. damban | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 506 | 506. dass | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 508 | 508. ganjuwa | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 510 | 510. itas-gadau | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 513 | 513. kirfi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 514 | 514. misau | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 515 | 515. ningi | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 516 | 516. shira | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 518 | 518. toro | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 520 | 520. zaki | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 601 | 601. brass | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 602 | 602. ekeremor | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 605 | 605. ogbia | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 606 | 606. sagbama | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 607 | 607. southern ijaw | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 608 | 608. yenagoa | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 701 | 701. ador | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 702 | 702. agatu | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 705 | 705. gboko | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 707 | 707. gwer-east | 0 |
0%
|
| 708 | 708. gwer-west | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 709 | 709. katsina-ala | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 710 | 710. konshisha | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 711 | 711. kwande | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 713 | 713. makurdi | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 715 | 715. ogbadibo | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 717 | 717. oju | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 718 | 718. okpokwu | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 719 | 719. otukpo | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 722 | 722. ushongo | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 802 | 802. asikira/uba | 0 |
0%
|
| 803 | 803. bama | 0 |
0%
|
| 805 | 805. biu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 807 | 807. damaboa | 0 |
0%
|
| 809 | 809. gubio | 0 |
0%
|
| 811 | 811. gwoza | 0 |
0%
|
| 812 | 812. hawul | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 813 | 813. jere | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 815 | 815. kalabalge | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 816 | 816. konduga | 0 |
0%
|
| 817 | 817. kukawa | 0 |
0%
|
| 820 | 820. magumeri | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 821 | 821. maiduguri metropolitan | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 823 | 823. mobbar | 0 |
0%
|
| 824 | 824. monguno | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 826 | 826. nganzai | 0 |
0%
|
| 827 | 827. shani | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 901 | 901. ugep south-abi | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 903 | 903. akpabuyo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 905 | 905. bekwarra | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 907 | 907. boki | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 908 | 908. calabar municipal | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 910 | 910. etung | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 912 | 912. obanliku | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 913 | 913. obubra | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 914 | 914. obudu | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 915 | 915. odukpani | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 916 | 916. ogoja | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 917 | 917. yakurr-ugep north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 918 | 918. yalla | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1001 | 1001. aniocha north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1005 | 1005. ethiope east | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 1007 | 1007. ika north-east | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1008 | 1008. ika south | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 1010 | 1010. isoko south | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1012 | 1012. ndokwa west | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1014 | 1014. oshimili north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1018 | 1018. udu | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 1020 | 1020. ughelli south | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1021 | 1021. ukwani | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1025 | 1025. warri south west | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1101 | 1101. abakaliki | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 1102 | 1102. afikpo north | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1104 | 1104. ebonyi | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 1105 | 1105. ezza north | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 1106 | 1106. ezza south | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 1107 | 1107. ikwo | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 1108 | 1108. ishielu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1109 | 1109. ivo | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1110 | 1110. izzi | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 1112 | 1112. ohaukwu | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 1113 | 1113. onicha | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 1202 | 1202. egor | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 1204 | 1204. esan north east | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1208 | 1208. etsako east | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1210 | 1210. igugben | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1211 | 1211. ikpooba okha | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 1212 | 1212. oredo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1214 | 1214. ovia north east | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1216 | 1216. owan east | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1301 | 1301. ado ekiti | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1303 | 1303. ekiti east | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1305 | 1305. ekiti west | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 1307 | 1307. gbonyin | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1309 | 1309. ijero | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1310 | 1310. ikere | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1314 | 1314. ise/orun | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 1401 | 1401. aniniri | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1403 | 1403. enugu east | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 1404 | 1404. enugu north | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1406 | 1406. ezeagu | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 1407 | 1407. igbo etiti | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1408 | 1408. igbo-eze north | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 1410 | 1410. isi-uzo | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 1411 | 1411. nkanu east | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 1413 | 1413. nsukka | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 1415 | 1415. udenu | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 1416 | 1416. udi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1502 | 1502. balanga | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 1503 | 1503. billiri | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1506 | 1506. gombe | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 1507 | 1507. kaltungo | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1508 | 1508. kwami | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1510 | 1510. shongom | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 1511 | 1511. yamaltu-deba | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1601 | 1601. aboh mbaise | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1602 | 1602. ahiazu mbaise | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1603 | 1603. ehime mbano | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1605 | 1605. ideato north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1606 | 1606. ideato south | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1608 | 1608. ikeduru | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1609 | 1609. isiala mbano | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1610 | 1610. isu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1612 | 1612. ngor okpala | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 1613 | 1613. njaba | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 1616 | 1616. obowo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1618 | 1618. ohaji-egbema | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1620 | 1620. ono-imo | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1622 | 1622. orsu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1624 | 1624. oru west | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 1625 | 1625. owerri municipal | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1626 | 1626. owerri north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1702 | 1702. babura | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1704 | 1704. birniwa | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 1706 | 1706. dutse | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1710 | 1710. guri | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1712 | 1712. gwiwa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1713 | 1713. hadejia | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1715 | 1715. kafin hausa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1716 | 1716. kaugama | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1719 | 1719. kiyawa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1722 | 1722. miga | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1724 | 1724. roni | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1727 | 1727. yan-kwashi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1803 | 1803. giwa | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1804 | 1804. igabi | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1805 | 1805. ikara | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1808 | 1808. kachia | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1809 | 1809. kaduna north | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1811 | 1811. kagarko | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1814 | 1814. kauru | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1816 | 1816. kudan | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1817 | 1817. lere | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1820 | 1820. sanga | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1822 | 1822. zangon kataf | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1823 | 1823. zaria | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1901 | 1901. ajingi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1902 | 1902. albasu | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1905 | 1905. bichi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1908 | 1908. danbatta | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1910 | 1910. dawakin tofa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1912 | 1912. fagge | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 1914 | 1914. garko | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1916 | 1916. gaya | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1919 | 1919. gwarzo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1921 | 1921. kabo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1923 | 1923. karaye | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1925 | 1925. kumbotso | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 1928 | 1928. madobi | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 1931 | 1931. nasarawa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1932 | 1932. rano | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1934 | 1934. rogo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1936 | 1936. sumaila | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1937 | 1937. takai | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1941 | 1941. tudun wada | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 1943 | 1943. warawa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2001 | 2001. bakori | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 2003 | 2003. batsari | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2005 | 2005. bindawa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2008 | 2008. dandume | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2009 | 2009. danja | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2012 | 2012. dutsin-ma | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2013 | 2013. faskari | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2015 | 2015. ingawa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2018 | 2018. kaita | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2019 | 2019. kankara | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2021 | 2021. katsina | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2022 | 2022. kurfi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2025 | 2025. malunfashi | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 2028 | 2028. matazu | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 2030 | 2030. rimi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2032 | 2032. safana | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 2102 | 2102. arewa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2106 | 2106. birnin kebbi | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 2108 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2109 | 2109. danko-wasagu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2111 | 2111. gwandu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2115 | 2115. maiyama | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2117 | 2117. sakaba | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2119 | 2119. suru | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 2201 | 2201. adavi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2203 | 2203. ankpa | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 2205 | 2205. dekina | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 2209 | 2209. ijumu | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2211 | 2211. kogi(k.k) | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 2214 | 2214. ofu | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2216 | 2216. okehi | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2218 | 2218. olamaboro | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2220 | 2220. yagba east | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2302 | 2302. baruten | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2304 | 2304. ekiti | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2306 | 2306. ilorin east | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 2307 | 2307. ilorin south | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 2308 | 2308. ilorin west | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 2309 | 2309. irepodun | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 2311 | 2311. kaiama | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2315 | 2315. oyun | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2316 | 2316. patigi | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2401 | 2401. agege | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 2403 | 2403. alimosho | 31 |
1.1%
|
| 2405 | 2405. apapa | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 2407 | 2407. epe | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 2408 | 2408. eti-osa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2411 | 2411. ikeja | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2412 | 2412. ikorordu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2413 | 2413. kosofe | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2415 | 2415. lagos mainland | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2417 | 2417. ojo | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 2418 | 2418. oshodi/isolo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2419 | 2419. shomolu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2420 | 2420. surulere | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 2502 | 2502. awe | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2504 | 2504. karu | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2507 | 2507. kokona | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2508 | 2508. lafia | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2511 | 2511. obi | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2513 | 2513. wamba | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2601 | 2601. agaie | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2603 | 2603. bida | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 2605 | 2605. bosso | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2606 | 2606. chanchaga | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2608 | 2608. gbako | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2611 | 2611. kontagora | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2613 | 2613. lavun | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 2615 | 2615. mariga | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 2616 | 2616. mashegu | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2618 | 2618. muya | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 2621 | 2621. rijau | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 2623 | 2623. suleja | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2625 | 2625. wushishi | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2701 | 2701. abeokuta north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2703 | 2703. ado-odo/ota | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 2704 | 2704. egbado-north/yewa | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2707 | 2707. ifo | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 2709 | 2709. ijebu-north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2711 | 2711. ijebu-ode | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2712 | 2712. ikenne | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2715 | 2715. obafemi-owode | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2719 | 2719. remo north | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2802 | 2802. akoko north west | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 2804 | 2804. akoko south west | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 2806 | 2806. akure south | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 2807 | 2807. ese-odo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2810 | 2810. ilaje | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 2811 | 2811. ileoluji/okeigbo | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2813 | 2813. odigbo | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2814 | 2814. okitipupa | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2815 | 2815. ondo east | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2816 | 2816. ondo west | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 2902 | 2902. atakumosa west | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2905 | 2905. bolowaduro | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 2909 | 2909. egbedore | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2910 | 2910. ejigbo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2911 | 2911. ife central | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 2914 | 2914. ife south | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 2918 | 2918. ilesa east | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2923 | 2923. iwo | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 2927 | 2927. olorunda | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2930 | 2930. osogbo | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 3002 | 3002. akinyele | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 3004 | 3004. atigbo | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3005 | 3005. egbeda | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3007 | 3007. ibadan north east | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3009 | 3009. ibadan south east | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 3010 | 3010. ibadan south west | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3012 | 3012. ibarapa east | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 3014 | 3014. ido | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3015 | 3015. irepo | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3016 | 3016. iseyin | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3018 | 3018. iwajowa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3020 | 3020. lagelu | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3023 | 3023. ogo oluwa | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3024 | 3024. olorunsogo | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 3025 | 3025. oluyole | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3030 | 3030. oyo west | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3032 | 3032. saki west | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 3101 | 3101. barkin ladi | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3103 | 3103. bokkos | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3105 | 3105. jos north | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 3107 | 3107. kanam | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 3109 | 3109. lantang north | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 3111 | 3111. mangu | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3112 | 3112. mikang | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3113 | 3113. pankshin | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3115 | 3115. riyom | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3116 | 3116. shendam | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 3201 | 3201. abua-odua | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3202 | 3202. ahoada east | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3203 | 3203. ahoada west | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3204 | 3204. akuku-toru | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3206 | 3206. asari-toru | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3207 | 3207. bonny | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3208 | 3208. degema | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3209 | 3209. eleme | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3210 | 3210. emohu | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 3212 | 3212. gokana | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3213 | 3213. ikwerre | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3215 | 3215. obio akpor | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 3216 | 3216. ogba/egbema/ndoni | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3218 | 3218. okirika | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3221 | 3221. oyigbo | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3222 | 3222. port harcourt | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 3223 | 3223. tai | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 3304 | 3304. gada | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3307 | 3307. gwadabawa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3310 | 3310. kebbe | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3311 | 3311. kware | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3313 | 3313. sabon birnin | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3318 | 3318. tambuwai | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3321 | 3321. wamakko | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3323 | 3323. yabo bodingo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3401 | 3401. ardo-kola | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3403 | 3403. donga | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3405 | 3405. gassol | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3408 | 3408. karim-lamido | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3410 | 3410. lau | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3412 | 3412. takum | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3413 | 3413. ussa | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3415 | 3415. yorro | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3501 | 3501. bade | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 3503 | 3503. damaturu | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3504 | 3504. fika | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3506 | 3506. geidam | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3507 | 3507. gujba | 0 |
0%
|
| 3509 | 3509. jakusko | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 3511 | 3511. machina | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3513 | 3513. nguru | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 3515 | 3515. tarmuwa | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3516 | 3516. yunusari | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3601 | 3601. anka | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3603 | 3603. birnin magaji | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3605 | 3605. bungudu | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 3606 | 3606. gummi | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3607 | 3607. gusau | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3608 | 3608. kaura namoda | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3610 | 3610. maru | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3612 | 3612. talata mafara | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3613 | 3613. tsafe | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 3702 | 3702. bwari area council | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3706 | 3706. municipal area council | 23 |
0.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.