| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kilograms(Kg) | 2287 |
7.9%
|
| 2 | Grams(g) | 5480 |
19%
|
| 3 | Litres(l) | 682 |
2.4%
|
| 4 | Centilitres(cl) | 3077 |
10.7%
|
| 10 | Bin/Basket | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Congo | 443 |
1.5%
|
| 12 | Paint Rubber | 1267 |
4.4%
|
| 13 | Milk Cup | 1167 |
4%
|
| 14 | Cigarette cup | 33 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | Tin | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Mudu Small | 328 |
1.1%
|
| 21 | Mudu Medium | 520 |
1.8%
|
| 22 | Mudu Large | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | Derica Small | 938 |
3.2%
|
| 31 | Derica Medium | 655 |
2.3%
|
| 32 | Derica Large | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | Derica Very Large | 5 |
0%
|
| 40 | Tiya Small | 57 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | Tiya Medium | 121 |
0.4%
|
| 42 | Tiya Large | 59 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | Kobiowu Small | 125 |
0.4%
|
| 51 | Kobiowu Medium | 524 |
1.8%
|
| 52 | Kobiowu Large | 584 |
2%
|
| 60 | Bowl Small | 5 |
0%
|
| 61 | Bowl Medium | 9 |
0%
|
| 62 | Bowl Large | 0 |
0%
|
| 70 | Piece Small | 136 |
0.5%
|
| 71 | Piece Medium | 63 |
0.2%
|
| 72 | Piece Large | 9 |
0%
|
| 80 | Heap Small | 2890 |
10%
|
| 81 | Heap Medium | 1722 |
6%
|
| 82 | Heap Large | 124 |
0.4%
|
| 90 | Bunch Small | 1961 |
6.8%
|
| 91 | Bunch Medium | 772 |
2.7%
|
| 92 | Bunch Large | 64 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | Stalk Small | 243 |
0.8%
|
| 101 | Stalk Medium | 113 |
0.4%
|
| 102 | Stalk Large | 9 |
0%
|
| 110 | Bunch Small | 107 |
0.4%
|
| 111 | Bunch Medium | 105 |
0.4%
|
| 112 | Bunch Large | 9 |
0%
|
| 120 | Packet/Sachet Small | 1371 |
4.7%
|
| 121 | Packet/Sachet Medium | 38 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | Packet/Sachet Large | 2 |
0%
|
| 900 | Other(specify) | 745 |
2.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.