| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
3.4%
|
|
| 1 | 1. Unregistered purchase agreement | 1 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | 2. Registered purchase agreement | 2 |
6.9%
|
| 3 | 3. Family receipt | 12 |
41.4%
|
| 4 | 4. Unregistered survey plan | 1 |
3.4%
|
| 5 | 5. Approved survey plan | 7 |
24.1%
|
| 6 | 6. Building plan | 1 |
3.4%
|
| 7 | 7. Government allocation receipt | 2 |
6.9%
|
| 8 | 8. Other (specify) | 2 |
6.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 5795 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.