| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Government to provide farmers with chemicals to control pests | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| More training is needed | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Provide chemicals for treating grains in granaries or bags | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Training | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Training is needed | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| none | 3 |
23.1%
|
|
| nothing | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| training | 2 |
15.4%
|
|
| we need refresher training every year | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| yes | 1 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.