| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crop Production | 48343 |
8.3%
|
| 2 | Livestock Production | 48341 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | Vegetable Production | 48344 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | Tree Logging for Firewood | 48345 |
8.3%
|
| 5 | Tree Logging for Poles | 48340 |
8.3%
|
| 6 | Tree Logging for Timber | 48343 |
8.3%
|
| 7 | Tree Logging for Charcoal | 48338 |
8.3%
|
| 8 | Fishing | 48338 |
8.3%
|
| 9 | Beekeeping | 48341 |
8.3%
|
| 10 | Permanent Employment / Off farm income | 48344 |
8.3%
|
| 11 | Temporary Employment / Off farm income | 48345 |
8.3%
|
| 12 | Remittances | 48339 |
8.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 39 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.