| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | GUEDIAWAYE | 336 |
3.3%
|
| 142 | SANGALKAM | 312 |
3%
|
| 211 | BABA GARAGE | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | LAMBAYE | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 213 | NGOYE | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 221 | NDINDY | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 222 | NDOULO | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 232 | NDAME | 108 |
1%
|
| 233 | TAIF | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 311 | DIAKHAO | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 312 | FIMELA | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 313 | NIAKHAR | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 314 | TATTAGUINE | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 321 | DJILOR | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 322 | NIODIOR | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 323 | TOUBACOUTA | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 331 | COLOBANE | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 332 | OUADIOUR | 60 |
0.6%
|
| 411 | KATAKEL | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 412 | GNIBY | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 421 | BIRKILANE | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 422 | MABO | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 431 | MISSIRAH WADENE | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 432 | IDA MOURIDE | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 433 | LOUR ESCALE | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 441 | DAROU MINAME 2 | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 442 | SAGNA | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 511 | MBADAKHOUNE | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 512 | NGUELOU | 60 |
0.6%
|
| 521 | KOUMBAL | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 522 | NDIEDIENG | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 523 | SIBASSOR | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 531 | MEDINA SABAKH | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 532 | PAOS KOTO | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 533 | WACK NGOUNA | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 611 | BANDAFASSI | 293 |
2.8%
|
| 612 | COMMUNE DE KEDOUGOU | 304 |
2.9%
|
| 613 | FONGOLIMBI | 129 |
1.2%
|
| 621 | DAKATELY | 77 |
0.7%
|
| 622 | DAR SALAM | 172 |
1.7%
|
| 631 | BEMBOU | 170 |
1.6%
|
| 632 | SABODALA | 176 |
1.7%
|
| 711 | DIOULACOLON | 108 |
1%
|
| 712 | SARE BIDJI | 60 |
0.6%
|
| 713 | MAMPATIM | 168 |
1.6%
|
| 721 | FAFACOUROU | 84 |
0.8%
|
| 722 | NDORNA | 228 |
2.2%
|
| 723 | MEDINA YORO FOULAH | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 724 | NIAMING | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 731 | BONCONTO | 180 |
1.7%
|
| 732 | SARE COLY SALE | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 733 | PAKOUR | 84 |
0.8%
|
| 811 | NDANDE | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 812 | DAROU MOUSTY | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 813 | SAGATTA | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 821 | BARKEDJI | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 822 | DODJI | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 823 | SAGATTA DJIOLOF | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 824 | YANG YANG | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 831 | COKI | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 832 | KEUR MOMAR SARR | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 833 | MBEDIENE | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 834 | SAKAL | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 911 | ORKADIERE | 180 |
1.7%
|
| 912 | WOURO SIDY | 84 |
0.8%
|
| 913 | SINTHIOU BAMANBE BANADJI | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 921 | AGNAM CIVOL | 107 |
1%
|
| 922 | OGO | 226 |
2.2%
|
| 931 | VELINGARA | 335 |
3.2%
|
| 1011 | NDIAYE | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 1012 | MBANE | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 1013 | ROSS BETHIO | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 1014 | GAE | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 1021 | CAS-CAS | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 1022 | GAMADJI SARRE | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 1023 | SALDE | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 1024 | THILLE BOUBACAR | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 1025 | MBOUMA | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 1031 | RAO | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1032 | MPAL | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 1112 | BONA | 228 |
2.2%
|
| 1113 | DIAROUME | 108 |
1%
|
| 1121 | DIATTACOUNDA | 60 |
0.6%
|
| 1122 | SIMBANDI BRASSOU | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 1123 | KARANTABA | 60 |
0.6%
|
| 1124 | DJINABAR | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1125 | SAMINE | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 1126 | TANAFF | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1131 | DIANNAH MALARI | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1132 | DIENDE | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1133 | DJIBABOUYA | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1134 | DJIREDJI | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1211 | BELE | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1212 | KENIABA | 60 |
0.6%
|
| 1213 | MOUDERY | 179 |
1.7%
|
| 1221 | BALA | 84 |
0.8%
|
| 1222 | BOYNGUEL BAMBA | 84 |
0.8%
|
| 1223 | DIANKE MAKHA | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1224 | KOULOR | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 1231 | BAMBA THIALENE | 120 |
1.2%
|
| 1232 | KOUMPENTOUM | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 1233 | KOUTHIABA WOLOF | 193 |
1.9%
|
| 1241 | COMMUNE DE TAMBACOUNDA | 338 |
3.3%
|
| 1242 | KOUSSANAR | 96 |
0.9%
|
| 1243 | MAKA | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 1244 | MAKACOULIBANTANG | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1245 | MISSIRAH | 131 |
1.3%
|
| 1311 | FISSEL | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1312 | SESSENE | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1313 | SINDIA | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1321 | KEUR MOUSSA | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1322 | NOTTO | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1323 | THIENABA | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1331 | MERINA DAKHAR | 24 |
0.2%
|
| 1332 | MEOUANE | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 1334 | PAMBAL | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 1335 | NIAKHENE | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 1411 | COMMUNE DE BIGNONA | 216 |
2.1%
|
| 1412 | DIOULOULOU | 98 |
0.9%
|
| 1413 | SINDIAN | 64 |
0.6%
|
| 1414 | TENDOUCK | 72 |
0.7%
|
| 1415 | TENGHORY | 93 |
0.9%
|
| 1416 | KATABA 1 | 90 |
0.9%
|
| 1421 | COMMUNE DE OUSSOUYE | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 1422 | CABROUSSE | 120 |
1.2%
|
| 1423 | LOUDIA-OUOLOFF | 192 |
1.9%
|
| 1431 | NIAGUIS | 224 |
2.2%
|
| 1432 | NIASSIA | 130 |
1.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.