| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .AKESUME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 02 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A.A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A/GRATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A/MENECH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A/MNCH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABEBE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABOBO | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ABYO AWALE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADA BETOLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADAMA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| ADEGRAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADIGERATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ADIGRATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AKAKI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AKESUM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AKESUME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AKSUM | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| AMAYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AMBO | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| AMEYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARBAMENCEH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AREBAMENCH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AREBAMENCHI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AREBAMINCH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASASA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASAYETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASAYTA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ASEBE TEFERI | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ASEBERO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASELA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| ASELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASOSA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| AWAKO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AWASA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| AWASSA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| AXSUM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AYSEATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| B/DAR | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| B/DARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHEDARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHER DARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHERE DARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHEREDARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHRDAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BALE ROBAE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BALE ROBE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BASEKYTO LEYU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BEDESA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BELO AWALE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BONGA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BONGO | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| BYO AWLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CHENKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CHRO | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| D/BERANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| D/BEREHANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| D/BERHAN | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| D/BIRAHAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| D/D | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| D/TABORE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| DABERABERANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DASA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DASE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBE MAREKOSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBE MAREQOSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBE MARKOSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBER MAREKOSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBERETABORE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBIRBIRHANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEBRE MARKOS | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| DEBRE TABOR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DELI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DENDOLO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DENKULA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DERDWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEREADEWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DEREDAWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DERYDWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DESA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DESE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| DESSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DESSE KETEMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DESY | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DESYE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DILA | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| DIREDEWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DIRIDAWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DISEA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DURAMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DUREMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DURMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| E/SILASE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| EINJIBARA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| EITANBA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENDASLASE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENJEBERHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENJEBRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENJEKLAEA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| EWRYBEY | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FALITU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FCHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FECHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FECHEA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FELETU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FELTU | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| G/DARA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GAMBELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GAMBILA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GAMIBELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GEGEGA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GELGEL BELES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GELGEL BELESE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GELGELBELES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GEMA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| GEMEBI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GENEDRE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| GICHELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GIMBE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| GIMSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GNEGNANGE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GONDER | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| GONEDRE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GUBRARSO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HALEBA KELETO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HARER | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| HARERE | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| HAWAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HAWASA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HAWASSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HAWSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HELEBYE KELTIOE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HEWASA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HOSAENA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| HOSAHENA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| HRRE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| HRVEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HUMARA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HUMERA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| HUMORA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HYITA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JANIKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JEJEGA | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| JEMA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| JENEKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JIGJIGA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JIJIGA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| JIMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JINKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JUNKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMASHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KEMILI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KEMISA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KERBABEYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KMISA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KMISI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOSOBERI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LASB | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LASEKA (BASKETO) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEYI ZON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LOME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MADEBRU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MASHA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| MAYCHEW | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAYECHEW | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEKELE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| METSEDADE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| METU | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| MEZAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEZAN TEFREA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEZN TEFRI | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MEZNA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEZNA TEFRI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MITI | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MKELE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MQELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MSRAKAWI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MYCHEWE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEGELE BORENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEGELI BORENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEKEMAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEKEMET | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| OCT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ROBA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ROBE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| S/GONDER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| S/GONEDRE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEBETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEFE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGENE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEGNE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| SELEKLAKA SHERE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEMERA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| SENELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SENINY | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SEQOTA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| SEQOTYSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SERA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SERE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SGDA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHAMEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHASHAMANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHASMENYE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHEMEBU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHENELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHENELI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHENSE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SMBU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SODA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SODO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SQOTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TALETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TAMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TARIME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TERCHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TERMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TONEGO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TRME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WARABE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WEKERO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELDEYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELDIYA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| WELEDIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELEDIYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELESO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELISO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WELKETE | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| WELKITE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WERABA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| WERBEYE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WLDEYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WLEDIYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| WLISO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YAVILO | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| ZEDALEM | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.