| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | UNICEF | 17 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | GOVERNMENT (DISASTER PREVENTIONA , ETC 'yedirk mekuakuamia, erdata mastebaberia') | 276 |
57.9%
|
| 3 | WORLD VISION | 11 |
2.3%
|
| 4 | HEALTH BEREAU ('Yetena biro') | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | NGOs | 38 |
8%
|
| 6 | GIFT FROM CHILDREN ('ke lijoch yetesete') | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | Forum Africa | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Evangelical church ('Mekane Eyesus Betekerstian') | 4 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | Save the children | 13 |
2.7%
|
| 10 | FAO | 25 |
5.2%
|
| 11 | 'Yewuha tefases' | 16 |
3.4%
|
| 12 | Laki | 6 |
1.3%
|
| 13 | Osho | 13 |
2.7%
|
| 14 | AFD | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | OXFAM | 9 |
1.9%
|
| 16 | CARE | 3 |
0.6%
|
| 17 | Micro Finance | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | 'Mesgid' | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 19 | 'Tena Tibeka' | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | Health post ('Tena kella' | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | kua. gua. ma. (abrivation) | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Sheb | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Others | 33 |
6.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 19178 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.