| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cooperative society | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Savings association | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Micro-finance | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Mobile money account | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | None | 9 |
100%
|
| Sysmiss | 3967 |