| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Awara | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Business | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Buying and selling | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Carpentary | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Farm clearing | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Fish seller | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Food seller sale local rice | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| G N P Company | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Groundnuts cake | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| MILK SELLER | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Making of beans cake ( Akara ) | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Making of fura | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Manufacturing of kukuli | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Manufacturing of rice | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Mat weaving | 2 |
4.9%
|
|
| Non | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| None | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| ORANGE SELLER | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Rearing of animals | 2 |
4.9%
|
|
| Rice production | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| SELLING RICE | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Sawing | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling Masa | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling food | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of Awara | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of Palm oil | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of Wena | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of firewood | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of groundnut oil | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of local herbs | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of rice | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of rice and beans | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Selling of tomatoes | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Sewing machines | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Shop ceper | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Tailoring | 2 |
4.9%
|
|
| Trader | 1 |
2.4%
|
|
| Weaving of mat | 1 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.