| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| From stone | 8 |
32%
|
|
| From the stone | 2 |
8%
|
|
| Inside stone | 1 |
4%
|
|
| LAKE | 2 |
8%
|
|
| They Water inside the stone | 1 |
4%
|
|
| They take water from stone | 1 |
4%
|
|
| from ground | 1 |
4%
|
|
| from stone | 2 |
8%
|
|
| from the ground | 2 |
8%
|
|
| from the ground had to dick the ground | 1 |
4%
|
|
| from the ground have to dick the ground | 1 |
4%
|
|
| from the ground have to dick to get water | 1 |
4%
|
|
| from the stone | 2 |
8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.