| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Around the bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| At the bush side | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUSH | 48 |
15.4%
|
|
| Bush | 142 |
45.7%
|
|
| Bush side | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| Bush toilet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Daji | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Daji muke zuwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Flanks and sand | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Going to the Bush | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| IN THE BUSH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| In the Bush | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| In the bush | 3 |
1%
|
|
| In the bush. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Inside Bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Inside the bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Outside | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Outside Community | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Outside house | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Outside of the household | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Outside the household | 43 |
13.8%
|
|
| Outside the household. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| They Goin to bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| They are going to bush | 3 |
1%
|
|
| They are going to the Bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| They goin to bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| They going to bush | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| They going to the Bush | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| They use bush | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| They went to the Bush | 3 |
1%
|
|
| bush | 28 |
9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.